Siste resultat

Vilancupen 2019 begynner
Slutt
7/9
8/9

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
08090409 sø 08/09 19:45 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 1 P15 söndag 8.sep Slutspel A Finale Växjö IBK U 8 - 0 Hovslätts IK  
07090408 lø 07/09 17:45 lø 07/09 Vilanhallen 1 P14 lördag 7.sep Slutspel A Finale Varla IBK 3 - 6 Hovslätts IK  
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
08090408 sø 08/09 18:15 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 1 P15 söndag 8.sep Slutspel A Semifinale Växjö IBK U 5 - 0 Lillån IBK  
08090708 sø 08/09 18:15 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 2 P15 söndag 8.sep Slutspel A Semifinale IBK Lockerud 2 - 3 Hovslätts IK  
08090407 sø 08/09 16:45 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 1 P15 söndag 8.sep Slutspel A 1/4 Final Växjö IBK U 3 - 1 Mullsjö AIS  
08090507 sø 08/09 16:45 sø 08/09 Idrottshallen P15 söndag 8.sep Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Dingle AIK 04 4 - 3 Skara IBK    
08090707 sø 08/09 16:45 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 2 P15 söndag 8.sep Slutspel A 1/4 Final IBK Alingsås 1 - 3 Lillån IBK  
08090406 sø 08/09 16:00 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 1 P15 söndag 8.sep Slutspel A 1/4 Final IBK Lockerud 2 - 1 P Skoghalls IBK  
08090506 sø 08/09 16:00 sø 08/09 Idrottshallen P15 söndag 8.sep Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Fristad GoIF 5 - 1 Vara IBK    
08090706 sø 08/09 16:00 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 2 P15 söndag 8.sep Slutspel A 1/4 Final Hovslätts IK 6 - 0 Tranemo IBK  
08090405 sø 08/09 14:15 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 1 P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 3 IBK Alingsås 5 - 4 Skoghalls IBK    
08090505 sø 08/09 14:15 sø 08/09 Idrottshallen P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 3 Hovslätts IK 2 - 3 Fristad GoIF    
08090705 sø 08/09 14:15 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 2 P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 2 Vara IBK 1 - 2 Tranemo IBK    
08090404 sø 08/09 13:30 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 1 P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 2 Skara IBK 0 - 9 Växjö IBK U  
08090504 sø 08/09 13:30 sø 08/09 Idrottshallen P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 1 Lillån IBK 0 - 2 IBK Lockerud    
08090704 sø 08/09 13:30 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 2 P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 1 Mullsjö AIS 4 - 3 Dingle AIK 04    
08090403 sø 08/09 12:00 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 1 P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 2 Skara IBK 2 - 3 Tranemo IBK    
08090503 sø 08/09 12:00 sø 08/09 Idrottshallen P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 3 Fristad GoIF 2 - 8 IBK Alingsås    
08090703 sø 08/09 12:00 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 2 P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 3 Hovslätts IK 3 - 1 Skoghalls IBK  
08090402 sø 08/09 11:15 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 1 P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 1 IBK Lockerud 4 - 0 Mullsjö AIS  
08090502 sø 08/09 11:15 sø 08/09 Idrottshallen P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 1 Lillån IBK 5 - 0 Dingle AIK 04    
08090702 sø 08/09 11:15 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 2 P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 2 Växjö IBK U 8 - 1 Vara IBK  
08090401 sø 08/09 09:45 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 1 P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 3 Skoghalls IBK 2 - 1 Fristad GoIF    
08090501 sø 08/09 09:45 sø 08/09 Idrottshallen P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 3 IBK Alingsås 1 - 2 Hovslätts IK    
08090701 sø 08/09 09:45 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 2 P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 2 Tranemo IBK 0 - 7 Växjö IBK U  
08090400 sø 08/09 09:00 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 1 P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 1 Dingle AIK 04 1 - 2 IBK Lockerud    
08090500 sø 08/09 09:00 sø 08/09 Idrottshallen P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 2 Vara IBK 3 - 2 Skara IBK    
08090700 sø 08/09 09:00 sø 08/09 Vilanhallen 2 P15 söndag 8.sep Grp 1 Mullsjö AIS 2 - 5 Lillån IBK  
07090407 lø 07/09 16:20 lø 07/09 Vilanhallen 1 P14 lördag 7.sep Slutspel A Semifinale Varla IBK 4 - 1 Skara IBK  
07090707 lø 07/09 16:20 lø 07/09 Vilanhallen 2 P14 lördag 7.sep Slutspel A Semifinale Hovslätts IK 6 - 0 Falköpings IBK  
07090406 lø 07/09 15:35 lø 07/09 Vilanhallen 1 P14 lördag 7.sep Avslutningsmatcher 1 Avslutningsmatcher 1 Månsarps IBK 5 - 1 IBK Lockerud/Mariestad  
07090706 lø 07/09 15:35 lø 07/09 Vilanhallen 2 P14 lördag 7.sep Avslutningsmatcher 2 Avslutningsmatcher 2 Dingle AIK 05 7 - 5 Vara IBK  
Intersport