|
sön 09/09
11:15
sön 09/09
|
Vilanhallen 1
|
P14 Grp 1
|
Wårgårda IBK
|
0 - 17
|
Karlstad IBF P04-2
|
|
|
Jim Nilsson
, Felix Nilsson |
|
|
lör 08/09
11:15
lör 08/09
|
Idrottshallen
|
P13 Grp 1
|
Falköpings IBK
|
1 - 12
|
IBK Alingsås
|
|
|
Jim Nilsson
, Leutrim Krasniqi |
|
|
sön 09/09
16:00
sön 09/09
|
Vilanhallen 1
|
P14 Slutspel A
|
Karlstad IBF P04-2
|
10 - 3
|
Fristad GoIF
|
|
|
Iza Hederdahl
, Alma Ernstsson |
|
|
sön 09/09
11:15
sön 09/09
|
Idrottshallen
|
P14 Grp 1
|
Mullsjö AIS
|
4 - 9
|
Svenljunga Innebandyklubb
|
|
|
Daniel Rudqvist
, Carl Larsson |
|
|
lör 08/09
20:15
lör 08/09
|
Vilanhallen 1
|
P15 Slutspel A
|
IBK Lund P03 Victoria
|
4 - 7
|
Hovslätts IK
|
|
|
Daniel Rudqvist
, Carl Larsson |
|
|
lör 08/09
12:45
lör 08/09
|
Vilanhallen 2
|
P13 Grp 2
|
IBK Lockerud/Mariestad
|
2 - 9
|
Floda IBK P05
|
|
|
Daniel Rudqvist
, Carl Larsson |
|
|
sön 09/09
14:15
sön 09/09
|
Vilanhallen 2
|
P14 Slutspel B
|
Vara IBK
|
8 - 3
|
Mullsjö AIS
|
|
|
Dan Pettersson
, Johan Thaning |
|
|
lör 08/09
15:45
lör 08/09
|
Viktoriaskolan
|
P13 Avslutningsmatcher
|
Hovslätts IK P-05
|
6 - 5
|
Lindome IBK Grön
|
|
|
Jim Nilsson
, Leutrim Krasniqi |
|
|
sön 09/09
09:00
sön 09/09
|
Vilanhallen 1
|
F13 Grp 1
|
Grästorps IBK GIBK F05/06
|
5 - 6
|
IBF Älvstranden, lag 2
|
|
|
Mikael Wiklund
, Erik Hellgren |
|
|
lör 08/09
17:15
lör 08/09
|
Idrottshallen
|
P15 Slutspel A
|
IBK Vänersborg
|
5 - 6
|
IBF Göteborg
|
|
|
Eino Vuoluterä
, Alma Ernstsson |
|
|
sön 09/09
09:45
sön 09/09
|
Vilanhallen 1
|
P14 Grp 1
|
Karlstad IBF P04-2
|
8 - 1
|
Mullsjö AIS
|
|
|
Mikael Wiklund
, Erik Hellgren |
|
|
sön 09/09
13:30
sön 09/09
|
Vilanhallen 1
|
F13 Grp 1
|
Skara IBK F-05 Skara IBK
|
0 - 9
|
IBF Älvstranden, lag 2
|
|
|
Iza Hederdahl
, Alma Ernstsson |
|
|
sön 09/09
13:30
sön 09/09
|
Vilanhallen 2
|
F13 Grp 1
|
IBF Älvstranden, lag 1
|
8 - 1
|
Grästorps IBK GIBK F05/06
|
|
|
Dan Pettersson
, Johan Thaning |
|
|
lör 08/09
15:00
lör 08/09
|
Vilanhallen 2
|
P15 Grp 1
|
Karlskoga IB
|
7 - 1
|
Svenljunga Innebandyklubb
|
|
|
Jim Nilsson
, Leutrim Krasniqi |
|
|
sön 09/09
12:45
sön 09/09
|
Idrottshallen
|
P14 Grp 1
|
Svenljunga Innebandyklubb
|
2 - 6
|
Karlstad IBF P04-2
|
|
|
Daniel Rudqvist
, Carl Larsson |
|
|
sön 09/09
11:15
sön 09/09
|
Vilanhallen 2
|
P14 Grp 2
|
Fristad GoIF
|
5 - 3
|
Vara IBK
|
|
|
Dan Pettersson
, Johan Thaning |
|
|
lör 08/09
15:00
lör 08/09
|
Vilanhallen 1
|
P15 Grp 1
|
Skara IBK
|
1 - 7
|
IBK Lund P03 Victoria
|
|
|
Daniel Rudqvist
, Carl Larsson |
|
|
sön 09/09
14:15
sön 09/09
|
Idrottshallen
|
P14 Slutspel A
|
Fristad GoIF
|
5 - 3
|
Wårgårda IBK
|
|
|
Daniel Rudqvist
, Carl Larsson |
|
|
lör 08/09
11:15
lör 08/09
|
Vilanhallen 2
|
P15 Grp 3
|
GS86 AIF
|
6 - 2
|
IBF Älvstranden 2
|
|
|
Daniel Rudqvist
, Carl Larsson |
|
|
lör 08/09
09:45
lör 08/09
|
Vilanhallen 1
|
P13 Grp 1
|
IBK Alingsås
|
7 - 1
|
Hovslätts IK P-05
|
|
|
Mikael Wiklund
, Erik Hellgren |
|